OZSPY

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 23586337/81
OzSpy was founded in Tingalpa, Brisbane in 1998, in 2003 OzSpy opened its first franchise on Queensland's Sunshine Coast. Since then we have expanded to locations throughout Australia and for a while in NZ. We stand today as Australia's original and largest electronic security and surveillance equipment chain... OzSpy is Australia's first and largest electronic security and spy equipment chains established in 1998 with locations in QLD Vic... OzSpy has been trading since 1998 and stand proud as one of the countries oldest security firms. We started installing CCTV when cameras were black and white and the recorders were VCRs. We have imported our own brand of cameras since conception. We stand proud with a quality branded range that equals and in some areas surpasses the big brands available.
Also known as: OzSpy Pty Ltd
Registration numbers: 55 094 527 018 (W)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Domain
ozspy.com.au

Actual
www.ozspy.com.au

IP
223.252.60.95

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment