UNIQUE

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 23690219/88
Unit B, Highfield Industrial Estate, West End Street, Oldham, OL9 6AJ
Unique Polishing Services is the UK's leading provider of specialised Metal Polishing, Pickling and Passivation, and Bead Blasting solutions. Servi cing a global customer network, Unique Polishing has successfully completed projects throughout the UK, Europe, America and Asia. Unique Polishing is a family run business based in Manchester, with over 30 years' experience delivering high quality metal finishing solutions... Centrally located in Manchester, Unique Polishing is a family-run business servicing a global customer network. Complete customer satisfaction is our ethos and has allowed us to establish a strong reputation as a leader in metal finishing and restoration services... Unique Polishing has established a strong reputation in the pharmaceutical sector, completing projects for major brands across the world. Our internal knowledge and unrivaled experience has placed Unique at the forefront of the industry, completing projects such as mechanical polishing of pressure vessels..
Also known as: Unique Polishing, Unique Polishing Services
Primary location: Oldham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
uniquepolishing.co.uk

Actual
uniquepolishing.co.uk

IP
82.71.214.50

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment