LIGHTHOUSE

Updated 51 days ago
  • Age: 50 years
  • ID: 23973674/103
Unit #1, FWC Compound, Rajkumar Trace, Freeport Village, Trinidad and Tobago, W.I
Lighthouse Limited is a Trinidad based company which main goal is to deliver the best electrical and lighting tools, products and services to our customers... Lighthouse Limited, formed in 1972, was a retail establishment that focused on the sale of decorative lighting fixtures and fittings. Since then we have expanded and now have two lighting showrooms and one retail electrical store. As one of the premier and more established lighting companies, Lighthouse has grown from a small family run organization to a Limited Liability Company that has earned itself national recognition. It is a subsidiary of the HADCO Group of Companies.
Also known as: Lighthouse Limited, Lighthouse Ltd
Primary location: Freeport Trinidad and Tobago
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
lighthousett.com

Actual
lighthousett.com

IP
104.21.49.208, 172.67.193.138

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment