MULLEN AUTOMOTIVE

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 24009690/102
1405 Pioneer Street, Brea, CA 92821 USA
Today, Mullen is working diligently to provide exciting electric vehicle options built entirely in the United States and made to fit perfectly into the American consumer's life. We are striving to make EVs more accessible than ever and Mullen has created an end-to-end ecosystem which takes care of all aspects of EV ownership, right from research to financing to servicing... Mullen (NASDAQ: MULN) is a Southern California-based automotive company that owns and partners with several synergistic businesses working toward the unified goal of creating clean and scalable energy solutions and electric vehicles. We are now a publicly-traded company as of November 5th, 2021... Mullen Technologies is the product of a strategic union of the economic efficiency offered by CODA Automotive with the superior features provided by Mullen Motor Cars' technology. Mullen as we know today is the culmination of nearly a decade long undertaking by David to make his vision a reality.
Also known as: Mullen, Mullen Automotive, Inc., Mullen Technologies Inc.
Primary location: Brea United States
Associated domains: mullenusair.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
58
HIT Score
0.80
Marketing
Domain
mullenusa.com

Actual
www.mullenusa.com

IP
199.60.103.2, 199.60.103.254

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PVH - pvh.com
  2. GFH - gfh.com
  3. GRAFENIA - grafenia.com
  4. SYNECTICS - synecticsplc.com
  5. PLANT HEALTH CARE - planthealthcare.com
0 comments Add a comment