CHAMBRELAN

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07006535 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 24180737/105
2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix - France
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Chambrelan is still the only company to design, develop and provide ball bearing telescopic slides and linear rails in France. For 60 years, Chambrelan has designed, developed and supplied thousands of ball bearing slides and guidance rails to industry and to equipment manufacturers world-wide, thanks to an extensive network of agents... Chambrelan is constantly refining and developing their manufacturing expertise in line with industry changes, making us one of the major player for heavy duty sliding systems…... Chambrelan : heavy duty drawer slides and linear guide rails manufacturer - Off-the-shelf or custom-built solutions that match the needs of industrial customers. With its production capacities, design and development, Chambrelan is a global industrial drawer slides and linear bearing supplier.
Also known as: Chambrelan BV, Chambrelan CH Sarl, CHAMBRELAN Company, Chambrelan LTD, Chambrelan S.R.L., Chambrelan SA, Chambrelan SAS, Chambrelan Sp. z o.o., CHAMBRELAN UK LTD
Registration numbers: 07006535 (CH)
VAT numbers: FR 22 424 761 419, FR 74 356 501 049, FR 74 356 501 049 - 68 Bd
Primary location: Roubaix France
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.81

UK Company Data

Company number
07006535
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2023-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-02
Returns last made up date
2015-10-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
chambrelan.com

Actual
www.chambrelan.com

IP
51.83.71.236

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ROTECH VALVE - rotechvalves.com
  2. KARLA BRODIE - karlabrodie.co.nz
  3. AKELIK - akelik.az
  4. SUNFLO - sunflo.com
  5. PATAGONIAYACHTS.COM - patagoniayachts.com
0 comments Add a comment