MAH BUILDERS

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07493092 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 24184482/105
19 Farriers way, Temple farm Industrial estate, Southend-on-Sea, Essex, SS2 5RY
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
MAH Builders is a construction company based in Southend-on-Sea, Essex. We provide a wide range of construction services which are aimed to improve and extend your home... MAH Builders is built on customer satisfaction and recommendations. Our aim is always to provide the highest possible customer service by building a good relationship with our customers. We carry out all our work causing minimal amount of disruption to your home, in the most efficient time possible... Need a builder in Essex? MAH Builders Southend based and provide home extensions, loft conversions, new Kitchens and Bathroom installations and more.
Also known as: MAH BUILDERS (ESSEX) LTD
Registration numbers: 07493092 (CH), 7493092 (W)
VAT numbers: 105807236
Primary location: Southend-on-sea United Kingdom
Associated domains: doubleglazing-mah.co.uk, essexplans.co.uk, mark-holmes.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07493092
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2022-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-11
Returns last made up date
2016-01-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mah-builders.co.uk

Actual
www.mah-builders.co.uk

IP
104.21.79.198, 172.67.147.208

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment