KELOGLAN YOGURT COMPANY

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06177154 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 24201368/89
Foxholes Farm, London Road, Herts Hertford SG13 7 NT, London
• 46330 - Wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats
Keloglan Yogurt Company is a home owned private dairy production company established in London. Keloglan Yogurt Company was founded in 1996 by Cemil BALCI who is still the president of the company. Keloglan Yogurt Company products and delivers variety of milk products to the costumers in London.
Also known as: KELOGLAN DAIRY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 06177154 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
06177154
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-18
Returns last made up date
2016-03-21
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
keloglandairy.com

Actual
www.keloglandairy.com

IP
93.184.144.138

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment