FIVE SEASONS A1 HOTEL


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

FIVE SEASONS A1 HOTEL

Updated 49 days ago
  • ID: 24210689/36
Moordeicher Landstrasse 79 28816 Stuhr
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
With a total of 144 beds, the FIVE SEASONS A1 Hotel is one of the largest hotels in Stuhr and over the years, it has become an integral part of the region and a familiar landmark. The A1 Hotel was built in 1998 and underwent complete refurbishment from July to October 2015 in line with the Design Pure & Simple principle of the FIVE SEASONS hotel philosophy. The atmosphere that awaits you here you is marked by luxury, modernity and remarkable design with clear visual structures and high-quality materials! This concept is not only reflected in the 75 guest rooms and suites but also in the five meeting rooms, in the restaurant Serano and in the wellness area. We offer you a warm and welcoming atmosphere - whether you are staying the night with us, hosting a celebration or looking for the perfect working environment for your meetings. Let us surprise you! If you would like to spoil yourself with special culinary delicacies on Sundays, then we have just the thing for you: possibly the best ..
Also known as: A1 Hotel, A1 Hotel GmbH, The A1 Hotel GmbH
Primary location: Stuhr 79 28816 Chile
Associated domains:
General
Domain


IP
89.31.143.16

Status
OK

Category
Hotel
0 comments Add a comment