AUTO TECHNICS

Updated 70 days ago
  • Age: 38 years
  • ID: 24244945/74
107-109 WINDSOR ROAD BRAY MAIDENHEAD BERKSHIRE
Auto Technics was established in 1981 and has continued to thrive to the present day. Now, Auto Technics is considered to be one of the largest independent repairers in Berkshire. Despite changes in location and the size of our workforce, one thing has remained a central part of Auto Technics: its drive to ensure quality repairs and excellent customer service. At Auto Technics we are committed to providing a quality service for all of our customers.
Also known as: AUTOTECHNICS UK LIMITED
Primary location: United Kingdom
Associated domains: auto-technics-maidenhead.co.uk, auto-technics.co.uk, carrepaircentremaidenhead.co.uk, rapidrepaircentre.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
autotechnics.com

Actual
www.autotechnics.com

IP
88.208.252.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment