B&B MANUFACTURING

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 24248583/63
115 Industry Lane Forest Hill, MD 21050
B&B Manufacturing was established in the fall of 1980 by William Bates and his son William Bates Jr... B&B Manufacturing offers a wide range of powder coating services to complement our advanced metal fabrication capabilities... B&B has gone through many transitions over the years, but one thing hasn't changed: the principle of customer first. The B&B Manufacturing legacy has since been handed down to Jared Bates; he is the third in this Grandfather, father, son team.
Also known as: B&B Manufacturing Inc.
Primary location: Forest Hill United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bbmfginc.com

Actual
www.bbmfginc.com

IP
35.197.13.82

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment