CREST NICHOLSON

Updated 100 days ago
  • Age: 48 years
  • ID: 24300988/60
Crest House, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey KT16 9GN
Crest Nicholson is a leading developer with a history of creating well-designed sustainable communities for over 50 years. We are proud to hold a well-regarded capability for delivering schemes of varying size and scale, from small housing-led residential developments to larger urban regeneration schemes and Garden Villages... Crest Nicholson has built a proud reputation for building high-quality, well-specified developments that meet our customers' and communities' needs... Crest Nicholson has supported Variety, the Children's Charity since 2005. In this time the Group has raised over £2 million! This has gone towards supporting the work of the charity which aims to positively improve the lives of children and young people throughout the UK who are sick, disabled or disadvantaged.
Also known as: Crest Homes Limited, Crest Homes Ltd, Crest Nicholson Group, Crest Nicholson Holdings, Crest Nicholson Holdings Plc, Crest Nicholson Operations Limited, Crest Nicholson Operations Ltd, Crest Nicholson plc
Registration numbers: 1040616 (W), 6800600 (W), Z8735020 (W)
Primary location: Chertsey United Kingdom
Associated domains: aborfieldgarrisononlineexhibition.co.uk, aborfieldgarrisononlineexhibition.com, allesbrook.co.uk, allesbrook.com, allesbrookvillage.co.uk, allesbrookvillage.com, apexapartments.co.uk, arborfieldpark.co.uk, arborfieldpark.com, arborfieldvillage.co.uk, arborfieldvillage.com, bathwesternriverside.co.uk, bathwesternriverside.com, bolnorevillage.co.uk, bolnorevillage.com, bondhousenewcrossgate.com, braydonmead.co.uk, braydonmead.com, braydonvillage.com, bright-wells.co.uk, bright-wells.com, brightwellfarnham.co.uk, brightwellfarnham.com, brightwellpark.co.uk, brightwellpark.com, brightwellsfarnham.com, bristol-harbourside.co.uk, bristol-harbourside.com, crest-harbourside.co.uk, crest-harbourside.com, crest-nicholson.biz, crest-nicholson.co.uk, crest-nicholson.com, crest-nicholson.eu, crest-nicholson.info, crest-nicholson.net, crest-nicholson.org, crest-nicholson.org.uk, cresthomesuk.com, crestnicholson.biz, crestnicholson.co.uk, crestnicholson.info, crestnicholson.net, crestnicholson.org.uk, crestnicholson.plc.uk, crestnicholsondevelopments.co.uk, crestnicholsonholdings.co.uk, crestnicholsonholdings.com, crestnicholsonholdingsplc.co.uk, crestnicholsonholdingsplc.com, crestnicholsonhomes.co.uk, crestnicholsonhomes.com, crestnicholsoninvest.com, crestnicholsonplc.co.uk, crestnicholsonplc.com, crestnicholsonproperties.co.uk, crestnicholsonproperties.com, crestnicholsonresidential.co.uk, crestnicholsonresidential.com, crestnicholsonresidential.net, crestnicholsonresidential.org, crestnicholsonstrategicprojects.com, crestresidential.co.uk, creststrategic.co.uk, gloucester-docks.co.uk, gloucester-docks.com, harbourside.co.uk, hogwoodvillage.co.uk, hogwoodvillage.com, holwoodestates.com, kindswarren.co.uk, lidsburysquare.co.uk, long-cross.co.uk, long-cross.com, long-cross.net, long-cross.org, longcrossgreen.co.uk, longcrossgreen.com, longcrossheights.co.uk, longcrossheights.com, longcrosshomes.co.uk, longcrosshomes.com, longcrosslife.co.uk, longcrosslife.com, longcrosslive.co.uk, longcrosslive.com, longcrosspark.com, longcrossview.co.uk, longcrossview.com, longcrossvillage.com, longcrosswoods.co.uk, longcrosswoods.com, monksmoorpark.co.uk, monksmoorpark.com, monksmoorparktravelplan.co.uk, monksmoorparktravelplan.com, nash-mills.com, nicholsonestates.co.uk, nicholsonestates.com, oakgrovemk.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.99
Domain
crestnicholson.com

Actual
www.crestnicholson.com

IP
80.168.113.10

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. AJ SOLUTIONS - ajsolutions.be
  2. CINTAS - cintas.com
  3. SATTA MATKA - sattabatta.com
  4. VOICETECH SWEDEN - voicetech.se
  5. ROYAL PENTAGON AUCTION HOUSE (RPAH) - royalpentagonauctionhouse.com
0 comments Add a comment