WWW.DYNAMIC-TEST.COM

Updated 132 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 24325525/119
421 Tagore Industrial Avenue, #04-21 Tagore 8, Singapore 787805
Dynamic Test Solutions (DTS) was founded in 2003 by a team of individuals with vast experience in the semiconductor loadboard design business. Headquartered in Singapore, the company is structured to support the design, fabrication and assembly of both custom and generic PCBs for wafer and package test applications and provide complete turn-key ATE hardware solutions... Our mission is to partner with our valued customers and suppliers to provide comprehensive industry leading semiconductor test solutions... Dynamic Test Solutions (DTS) provides custom high performance tester interface hardware to a broad range of semiconductor automated test equipment (ATE) and laboratory board customers, including many in the Fortune 500. Our vision is to exceed our customers expectations in technology, quality and service.
Also known as: Dynamic Test Solutions America Inc., Dynamic Test Solutions Asia Pte Ltd, Dynamic Test Solutions Inc
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
dynamic-test.com

Actual
www.dynamic-test.com

IP
162.241.24.236

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. VOITUS - x-wallet.biz
  2. LIFESPAN CLOSET - lifespancloset.com
  3. KO DALE LTD
  4. ECOSHELTER LTD
  5. GGDY LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment