UC FOUNDATION

Updated 59 days ago
  • Age: 45 years
  • ID: 24354860/88
PO Box 19970 Cincinnati, OH 45219
The UC Foundation was established in 1975 as a 501(c)(3) not-for-profit corporation and has the Internal Revenue Service identification number 31-0896555. Gifts to the University of Cincinnati and UC Health through the Foundation are tax-deductible to the full extent provided by law.
Also known as: UC Health, UCF, University of Cincinnati
Primary location: Cincinnati United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
6
HIT Score
1.00
Office
Domain
foundation.uc.edu

Actual
foundation.uc.edu

IP
66.151.249.102

Status
OK

Category
Educational Institution

People Also Viewed


  1. MHH - mhhco.com
  2. S&T BANK - stbank.com
  3. STRATEGIES 360 - strategies360.com
0 comments Add a comment