GLASS EXPRESSIONS

Updated 52 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 24362887/83
South Green Farm South Green Nr. Sittingbourne Kent. ME9 7RR
Glass Expressions Ltd was established in 2004. Originally we began as a specialist coating company before developing an advanced coloured glass system. Today we are market leaders in coloured glass and offer a complete personal friendly service which caters to the domestic, architectural and commercial markets... Hi, Backpainted glass suppliers Kent. Experts in coloured glass kitchen splashbacks. Located in kent. Family run business. We supply glass to all the local builders. Kitchen splashbacks, kitchen worktops. Backpainted or coloured glass. Happy customers. Sittingborne, Faversham, ashford, maidstone, Contact us today!
Also known as: Glass Expression Ltd., Glass Expressions Ltd
Primary location: Sittingbourne United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
glassexpressions.co.uk

Actual
glassexpressions.co.uk

IP
69.172.239.155

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment