ZHUHAI GAOYUAN SPORTING GOODS

Updated 167 days ago
  • ID: 24372696/97
Office2307,Building SY6 ZhuHai AoYuan Plaza, Xiangzhou, Zhuhai, Guangdong, P.R.China
ZHUHAI GY SPORTS CO.,LTD Since 2009, GY has been engaged in the research, development, production and sales of ice hockey helmets, ice hockey visors, goalie masks, football visors, football mouth guard, floorball helmets, water sports helmets, longboard helmets, flying helmets, skydiving helmets, ski helmets, skating helmets, equestrian helmets, bicycle helmets and accessories. The sporting goods produced by the company, with its excellent quality, fashionable appearance and competitive price, are well accepted by customers. Over the years, GY has established business relationships with about 300 clients in over 20 countries around the world. The products sell to Russia, Finland, Sweden, Switzerland, Czech Republic, USA and Canada. GY has attended fairs such as China Import and Export Fair (Canton Fair), ISPO, Sports Tech Asia, and enjoys a high reputation among many trading partners and customers. The customers are very satisfied with the company's products... About GY-ZHUHAI GAOYUAN..
Also known as: ZHUHAI GAOYUAN SPORTING GOODS CO.,LTD
Registration numbers: 440400000356374 (W)
Primary location: Zhuhai China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.95
Domain
gysports.com

Actual
en.gysports.com

IP
59.83.204.153, 59.83.204.154, 61.176.194.20, 110.52.193.33, 116.177.248.23

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment