GSCSB

Updated 21 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 24374432/88
36A, Lorong Sentosa 4, Taman Bayu Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia
Golden Star Corporation Sdn Bhd is an industrial suppliers company based in Malaysia incorporated in 2007. As a dynamic industrial supplier, we are committed to deliver customers' needs in all area in line with company's motto.
Also known as: Golden Star Corporation, Golden Star Corporation Sdn Bhd
Primary location: Klang Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
gscsb.net.my

Actual
www.gscsb.net.my

IP
58.26.238.219

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MEGAINDOSHOP - megaindoshop.com
  2. CLEARSTREAM ENERGY SERVICES - clearstreamenergy.ca
  3. SIMSA - simsa.ca
  4. DEV INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIERS - devindustrialsuppliers.com
  5. SPARE BOILER PARTS - spareboilerparts.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment