INK PROJEKT

Updated 18 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 24401435/112
ViĆĄnjevac 7, 10000 Zagreb, Croatia
Ink Projekt Ltd. was founded in 2006. Our main business activity is civil engineering and architectural design, site supervision and consulting services... Ink Projekt Company is specialised for civil engineering and architectural design of high voltage switchyards and substations and belonging infrastructure. Considering specific requirements in the construction of stated facilities, as well as the Company knowledge of electric engineering requierements, in addition to design, Ink Projekt Ltd. also provides consulting services and site supervision of stated facilities.
Also known as: Ink Projekt Company, Ink Projekt d.o.o., Ink Projekt Ltd.
VAT numbers: HR33625736622
Primary location: Zagreb Croatia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
inkprojekt.hr

Actual
inkprojekt.hr

IP
91.234.46.205

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment