ITHR

Updated 135 days ago
  • ID: 24407518/118
48 Warwick Street London W1B 5NL United Kingdom
Information technology is the engine room of the modern business. No other sector on earth is growing as fast or as fiercely as IT. IT Human Resources was established more than a decade ago to provide IT professionals and employers with decisive and industry leading recruitment solutions... We recruit for every part of the IT Sector at every level - ensuring that you never need to look further then IT Human Resources in your job search. Whether you specialise in Technology Development, Infrastructure, Trading Technologies, SAP, Microsoft Technologies, or any other area of IT, our dedicated team will provide you with an efficient and compliant solution... Partner with IT Human Resources and have the confidence we can deliver global talent to your project
Also known as: IT Human Resources, IT Human Resources PLC, ITHR Group PLC
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: ithr.biz, ithr.co, ithr.eu, ithr.london, ithrenergy.com, ithrgroup.com, ithronline.co.uk, ithronline.com, msemploy.co.uk, msrecruit.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
ithr.com

Actual
www.ithr.com

IP
104.21.2.67, 172.67.128.218

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment