LEAPFROG

Updated 24 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 24429774/86
PO Box 105 East Shepparton Victoria, 3631
Our system is an integrated quality management system for residential aged care services that incorporates the Aged Care Quality Standards... LeapFrog PL, established in January 1998, provides a range of products and services to assist approved providers to develop sustainable quality improvement systems and processes for safe, quality consumer centred care and services... We provide a range of services to support your continuous improvement program and to assist you to provide safe, quality care and services to consumers.
Also known as: LeapFrog PL, LeapFrog Pty Ltd
Registration numbers: 75 08 137 1002 (W)
Primary location: East Shepparton
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
leapfrogpl.com.au

Actual
www.leapfrogpl.com.au

IP
13.236.229.208

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment