NEIMAR

Updated 56 days ago
  • Age: 38 years
  • ID: 24475910/115
Limassol 4, Alexandrias Str. Bridge Tower Office 303, CY-3013
Neimar Engineering Company is specialized for full scale design, complex engineering, contracting, constructional and financial activities... GIn 1986, in accordance with applicable laws, was founded small enterprise "Neimar". Two years later, in accordance with the changed legislation, was re-registered in the company "Neimar Engineering" based in Podgorica, since when it has been successfully caring out construction tasks on local and international market.
Also known as: Neimar Engineering Company, Neimar International Group
Primary location: Limassol Kibris Cumhuriyeti
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
neimar.me

Actual
neimar.me

IP
208.91.198.132

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PERFECT PLASTIC SDN. BHD. - perfectplastic.com.my
  2. OELMAIER TECHNOLOGY - chiangmaisolar.com
  3. DIFES - difes.ie
  4. COSMOS - cosmoscarrental.com
0 comments Add a comment