RIO SURYADI PRINTER

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 24531422/54
Jendral Sudirman # 30 Cilendek Barat,16132 Bogor,Indonesia
Our company is one of the most professional Printer sellers centers in Indonesia. We have been dedicated in the printer marchine, parts and related industry for many years, and had already accumulated rich practical experiences for the printer parts sales. RIO SURYADI PRINTER was founded in 2008, we located in Bogor, Indonesia. RIO SURYADI PRINTER make our own inventory purchases, thus ensuring that we only purchase from the most reliable suppliers which are of the highest quality Printer Machine,Inkjet printer,Digital printer.Cutting PlotterPprint heads and ink cartridges. Our products includes high fidelity original and in condition brand new. During these years, we pay much attention on the high quality services, and we always try to supply the mostly suitable solution for our clients to meet their detail demand in many areas. We are sincerely looking forward to cooperate with you... Our overriding goal is to make you-our customer-feel comfortable and satisfied with your..
Also known as: RIO SURYADI PRINTER CORP
VAT numbers: 02-476-798-0609
Primary location: Bogor Indonesia
  • 1
  • 0
Interest Score
6
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
riosuryadistore.info

Actual
www.riosuryadistore.info

IP
119.81.88.232

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. FLYBIRD FARM INNOVATIONS - flybirdinnovations.com
  2. ARCHBISHOP COURTENAY PRIMARY SCHOOL - archbishopcourtenay.org.uk
  3. PETLONDON TRADING - petlondonmodels.com
  4. SNØHETTA - snohetta.com
  5. SYNOVUS - synovus.com
1 comments Add a comment
ramdanalam December 27, 2019
We had buy from this company and we had received our printer in original.box and with 2 year warranty.. sam australia