VICPROP

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 24618611/85
137 Bourke Street, Melbourne VIC 3000
Established in 2013, VICPROP offers a vast range of services including residential sales, leasing & property management, project marketing, commercial sales and development consultation. Our experienced team of professionals combined with our local and global networks allow us to deliver a real estate experience that is second to none... VICPROP's team are extremely diverse, with several fluent in both English and Mandarin as well as backgrounds in teaching, customer service, trade. Each have their own unique strengths which will be entirely yours to utilise... We pride ourselves on our reputation for providing first class service which is the reason why a majority of our clients will return to us for future business.
Also known as: VICPROP Corporation, VICPROP Corporation Pty Ltd
Primary location: Melbourne
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.88
Founder

Managing Director
Domain
vicprop.com.au

Actual
www.vicprop.com.au

IP
54.252.149.102

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment