YARDI

Updated 71 days ago
  • Age: 38 years
  • ID: 24633281/98
Vesta Building Herikerbergweg 195 Amsterdam, NH 1101 CN Netherlands
We started out as a small software startup focused on quality software and customer satisfaction. Now, moving into our fourth decade, Yardi is a large software corporation with offices worldwide - and a still-unwavering focus on quality software and customer satisfaction... Established in 1984, Yardi has grown dramatically over the last three decades to become the leading provider of high-performance software solutions for the real estate industry. Today, we employ over 7,500 dedicated professionals working in over 45 offices throughout North America, Europe, Middle East, Asia and Australia... Since its founding, Yardi has set the standard for real estate software solutions with a combination of responsiveness and technical innovation. We understand the unique needs of the industry's various segments and have the technical expertise and vision necessary to translate that understanding into powerful solutions that meet and exceed those needs.
Also known as: Yardi China Ltd., Yardi Payments, LLC, Yardi Singapore, Yardi Systems, Yardi Systems (HK) Ltd., Yardi Systems GmbH, Yardi Systems Limited, Yardi Systems, B.V., Yardi Systems, Inc.
Primary location: Amsterdam Netherlands
Associated domains: 05buckheadapts.com, 100forestplace.com, 100oakrim.com, 100unionapts.com, 1014sixstreet.com, 1023theflats.com, 10785woodbine.com, 10clayapts.com, 10claypenthouse.com, 1114selby.com, 1137apartments.com, 1140northogden.com, 1140sbellaire.com, 116lexington.com, 11737courtleigh.com, 120almastapts.com, 123nelcaminoapts.com, 1255westbrynmawr.com, 12669thave.com, 12sanpablo.com, 130archstreetapts.com, 1323federal.com, 1360green.com, 1400westedgewater.com, 1419como.com, 1425harrisonstreet.com, 1432brockton.com, 144highlandapartments.com, 14fairoaks.com, 14highlandapts.com, 153camdenapartments.com, 15803saticoyapts.com, 15colemanapts.com, 15seventy.com, 1709westgate.com, 1729beloit.com, 1737stoner.com, 179allyn.com, 1800purdue.com, 1807northlpw.com, 1920pacificave.com, 19railapts.com, 200pieravenue.com, 2136-2148broderick.com, 219southmariposa.com, 220living.com, 2308riversideapts.com, 235grand.com, 23india.com, 23pearl.com, 241curtnerapts.com, 244nellsworthapts.com, 2477sawtelle.com, 24atbloomfield.com, 2616northhampden.com, 296oaklandapts.com, 2lincoln.com, 300sanjuanavenue.com, 3010apts.com, 301ocean.com, 303apartments.com, 30westapartments.com, 312chestnut.com, 315southavenue55.com, 326apartments.com, 333bayst.com, 333onthepark.com, 33pearl.com, 348waverleyapts.com, 351marinjc.com, 3585centinela.com, 3616northpinegrove.com, 364oliveapts.com, 3749mclaughlin.com, 3845potomac.com, 38davis.com, 3941northpinegrove.com, 400er.com, 4018gelber.com, 401poplarapts.com, 401teravista.com, 4030gelber.com, 4046coco.com, 410rossmore.com, 415acalanesapts.com, 418jessie.com, 420westmelrose.com, 422southlake.com, 423waverleyapts.com, 426cedar.com, 430emaudeapts.com, 440westbarry.com, 4452hazeltine.com, 45028thst.com, 451westmelrose.com, 45madison-prg.com, 473sanvicente.com, 47and7.com, 480rock.com, 4thavenueapts.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
14
HIT Score
0.89
Founder

President

Domain
yardi.com

Actual
www.yardi.com

IP
104.18.28.78, 104.18.29.78

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment