ZCCM-IH

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 24642505/82
P. O Box 30048 Lusaka, 10101, Zambia
The ZCCM-IH 2018-2023 Strategic Plan provides the thrust for ZCCM-IH to achieve its full potential in returning value to its shareholders both from the existing portfolio and new investments. For this period, we have focused on putting in place strategic internal income generating ventures that will continue to drive the business to profitability and returns across the portfolio of assets.
Also known as: ZCCM Investment Holdings, ZCCM Investments Holdings Plc, ZCCM Ltd, ZCCM-IH Incorporated
Primary location: Lusaka Zambia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.85
Domain
zccm-ih.com.zm

Actual
www.zccm-ih.com.zm

IP
104.199.40.176

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment