OUR LEGACY

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09190543 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 24823132/78
Birger Jarlsgatan 67 113 56 STOCKHOLM SWEDEN
• 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
OUR LEGACY is an independent fashion brand based in Stockholm, Sweden founded in 2005 by Jockum Hallin, Cristopher Nying and Richardos KlareĢn... The official online store for Our Legacy. Discover the latest ready-to-wear, menswear, womenswear, shoes accessories.
Also known as: OUR LEGACY (UK) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 09190543 (CH), 556719-7818 (W)
VAT numbers: SE556719781801
Primary location: Stockholm Sweden
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
09190543
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
27
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2023-03-27
Accounts last made up date
2021-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-09-25
Returns last made up date
2015-08-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ourlegacy.se

Actual
www.ourlegacy.com

IP
104.21.23.74, 172.67.209.200

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website

People Also Viewed


  1. HENAN YOKIDS GROUP - yokidsgroup.com
  2. STAR FIRE NY - starfireny.com
  3. HENGJIU - df-chain.com
  4. BABY PRETTY - babypretty.com.cn
  5. ALACRITY EXPORTS - alacrityexports.com
0 comments Add a comment