CAVERSHAM BRIDGE CONSULTING

Updated 90 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06929881 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 24824847/87
Unit 1, The Forge, Reading Road, Surghfield Common, Berkshire, RO7 3SL
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Caversham Bridge Consulting is the trading name of Caversham Bridge Consulting Limited, a company incorporated in England and Wales. Registered Number: 6929881. Registered Office Unit 1, The Forge, Reading Road, Surghfield Common, Berkshire, RO7 3SL
Also known as: Caversham Bridge Consulting Limited, CAVERSHAM BRIDGE CONSULTING LTD
Registration numbers: 06929881 (CH), 6929881 (W)
Primary location: Berkshire United Kingdom
Associated domains: cavershambridge.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
06929881
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-08
Returns last made up date
2016-06-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cavershambridge.com

Actual
www.cavershambridge.com

IP
94.136.40.82

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment