IN2GR8TED SOLUTIONS

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06453642 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 24827212/111
Roach Rd Samlesbury Preston PR5 0UB
• 43210 - Electrical installation
In2gr8ted Solutions are a well-established renewable energy company run by electricians and solar installers. Our dedicated team has 15 years of experience in the design and installation of PV systems, solar storage battery systems... To provide an honest, reliable and professional service to our clients. We believe that installing renewable energy products is the best way to combat rising energy bills and help to protect our environment for future generations. Technologies such as Solar PV, Battery Storage and Energy Management Solutions eliminate high energy prices across the UK and Europe for Domestic and Commercial customers... In2gr8ted Solutions have installed many different products over the years and completed well over 2000 installations throughout the UK. When a customer considers solar PV, we demonstrate the return on the investment and the best system for thier needs. We believe the quality, performance and reliability of a system should be of the utmost importance. That..
Also known as: IN2GR8TED SOLUTIONS LTD
Registration numbers: 06453642 (CH), FRN 666732 (W)
Primary location: Preston United Kingdom
Associated domains: in2gr8tedsolutions.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.80

UK Company Data

Company number
06453642
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-11
Returns last made up date
2015-12-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
in2gr8tedsolutions.co.uk

Actual
www.in2gr8tedsolutions.co.uk

IP
46.32.240.39

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CARLIN BARNES - drcarlindbarnes.org
  2. SES ESTIMATING - ses-estimating.com
  3. NTCL-ST.COM - ntcl-st.com
  4. OMEGA INDUSTRIAL REALTY - omegaindustrialrealty.com
  5. COIN COLLECTIBLE NETWORK - shopccn.com
0 comments Add a comment