CHARLTON MANOR ESTATES

Updated 31 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02030354 (CH)
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 24829024/112
Charlton House, 27 Ardwick Green North, Manchester M12 6FZ
• 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
CME have been established for more than 3 years and our bright studio style offices have attracted tenants in the artistic and creative sectors, including fashion design, photographic and entertainment industries... Prestigious park side offices in Manchester. Our location is conveniently close to Manchester city centre overlooking Ardwick Green Park.
Also known as: CHARLTON MANOR ESTATES LIMITED, Charlton Manor Estates Ltd
Registration numbers: 02030354 (CH)
Primary location: Manchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
02030354
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-17
Returns last made up date
2015-12-20
Num. mort. charges
8
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
8
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
charltonmanor.co.uk

Actual
www.charltonmanor.co.uk

IP
104.21.37.47, 172.67.203.244

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment