JT RESPONSE

Updated 61 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03171174 (CH)
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 24829078/123
28 Mill Road Ashley Suffolk CB8 9EE
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
J T Response Limited was founded by John Taylor after leaving Pipex (UUNET), where he was Head of the Software Development Team. John has been involved with Open Source Software for 25 years, and the Internet since it became available in the UK... Our mission is to produce quality engineering solutions to your problems. We believe that simple efficient designs are more effective and cheaper than the complicated solutions that our competitors often produce... J T Response Limited offer technical services for Website Design, Development and Hosting - based in Cambridge, England.| Home Page
Also known as: J T RESPONSE LIMITED, JT Response Ltd
Registration numbers: 03171174 (CH), 3171174 (W)
VAT numbers: 666021253
Primary location: Ashley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.75

UK Company Data

Company number
03171174
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-09
Returns last made up date
2016-03-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jtresponse.co.uk

Actual
www.jtresponse.co.uk

IP
102.165.56.36

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment