ALL VEHICLE CONTRACTS

Updated 43 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03306020 (CH)
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 24830902/75
Westgrove House Ettingshall Road Wolverhampton WV2 2LH
• 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
All Vehicle Contracts was first incorporated 22nd January 1997. Our company is also known as AVC by our customers and throughout the industry. Previously, the current directors were trading as a partne... Excerpt from the full article Company Information - About Our Website Terms: All Vehicle Contracts Limited may also be referred to herein as ‘We' ‘Company' ‘AVC' ‘Us' ‘Our' and ‘All Vehicle Contracts'. Customers and potential Customers may also be referred to herein as 'You', ‘Your' and ‘Clients'. Here at AVC, We believe that Our website www.allvehiclecontracts.co.uk
Also known as: All Vehicle Contracts Company, ALL VEHICLE CONTRACTS LIMITED, All Vehicle Contracts Ltd.
Registration numbers: 03306020 (CH), 3306020 (W)
VAT numbers: 688103028
Primary location: Wolverhampton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
03306020
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2024-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2022-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-19
Returns last made up date
2016-01-22
Num. mort. charges
5
Num. mort. outstanding
5
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
allvehiclecontracts.co.uk

Actual
www.allvehiclecontracts.co.uk

IP
51.219.209.82

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment