ON TRACK RECRUITMENT AND TRAINING

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03948864 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 24830938/111
23 Long Garden Walk East, Farnham, Surrey GU9 7HX
• 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Founded in 2000, On Track Recruitment is an expert recruitment agency based in Farnham, Surrey, through acquisition now part of the Sammons Recruitment Group, a Sussex headquartered business that has three divisions;... On Track Recruitment is an expert recruitment agency in Farnham. We pair the ideal candidate for jobs in Surrey Hampshire. See how we can help you today... Our team at On Track have been successfully introducing candidates to clients across Surrey & Hampshire for over 20 years.
Also known as: On Track Recruitment, ON TRACK RECRUITMENT AND TRAINING LIMITED, ON TRACK RECRUITMENT AND TRAINING LTD.
Registration numbers: 03948864 (CH), 3948864 (W)
VAT numbers: 733 687995
Primary location: Farnham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.87

UK Company Data

Company number
03948864
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-13
Returns last made up date
2016-03-16
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ontrackrecruitment.co.uk

Actual
www.ontrackrecruitment.co.uk

IP
78.129.254.66

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment