CET Concept was established in 2011, an Energy Management Specialist. We provide solutions by offering services on Energy & Power Quality Monitoring System... 17-19 July 2018, CET Inc. is participating in Tenaga Expo & Forum 2018, at booth H211 of KLCC, Malaysia... We have a team of young and dedicated Engineering Services personnel who are ready to provide expert assistance for your system deployment needs.
Also known as: CET Concept, CET Concept Sdn Bhd, CET Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
cetconcept.com.my

Actual
www.cetconcept.com.my

IP
117.53.152.196

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment