VEAB

Updated today
  • ID: 25106950/123
Via Provinciale, 3 Casaselvatica di Berceto 43042 Parma - Italy
VEAB is a leading company in the design and supply of machinery and equipment for handling drums, coils, containers and other objects... VEAB designs and manufactures within its corporate structure machinery and the most appropriate solutions to the manufacturing processes of its customers; the professionalism and competence of operators has allowed in recent years to deal with complex areas by means of effective and innovative solutions... Since the nineties VEAB has established itself as one of the leading companies in the field of design and supply of machinery and equipment for the handling of drums, reels, containers and various objects.
Also known as: Veab Italia, VEAB S.R.L.
VAT numbers: IT02620120341
Primary location: Parma Italy
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
veabitalia.com

Actual
veabitalia.com

IP
195.201.28.76

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment