SERVICE SYMPHONY

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06811658 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 25190415/95
20-22 Wenlock Road London N1 7GU United Kingdom
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Service Symphony was founded at the beginning of 2009 by a group of experienced IT practitioners to provide all-round IT services to financial customers based in Europe and the..... Service Symphony principals provide IT services within the full spectrum of the software development lifecycle. We are capable...
Also known as: SERVICE SYMPHONY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 06811658 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
06811658
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-06
Returns last made up date
2016-02-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
servicesymphony.com

Actual
servicesymphony.com

IP
95.216.225.250

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment