ECOSYSTEMS ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT SERVICE

Updated 53 days ago
  • ID: 25268610/100
EcoSystems Environmental Management Services (EEMS) is a fully owned and duly registered Nigerian Company with its head office in Lagos and operating base in Port Harcourt, Rivers State. Her short term regional focus is West Africa activities on all terrains (Land, Swamp and Offshore)... EEMS is focused on helping businesses reduce the environmental footprint of their activities and operations, thereby improving the quality of our fragile ecosystem... To be a catalyst in the GREEN transformation of Oil and Gas activities. We are a one-stop shop that provides Environmentally Friendly Products and Services, helping our customers meet sustainability targets that they are proud of. Despite increasing population growth and demand for energy, EEMS envisages helping our customers to mitigate pollution and emissions to achieve significant reduction in current levels of pollution. In other words, EEMS intends to make remarkable differences.
Also known as: EcoSystems Environmental Management Services, EEMS
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
eemsltd.com

Actual
eemsltd.com

IP
67.195.197.24

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment