TENOS

Updated 53 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03277817 (CH)
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 25546996/88
MacLaren House, Talbot Road, Manchester, M32 0FP
• 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
People. We want to be the employer of choice to attract and retain the best talent, because the quality of our people drives the quality of what we do... Our core discipline is fire engineering. Tenos can provide you with a fully integrated fire engineering solution that protects people and property from the harmful and destructive effects of fire... Tenos delivers innovative fire engineering solutions for the built environment; our vision is to ensure that people can work, live and sleep safe from the effects of fire.
Also known as: TENOS LTD.
Registration numbers: 03277817 (CH)
Primary location: Manchester United Kingdom
Associated domains: tenos.biz, tenos.co, tenos.co.uk, tenos.eu, tenos.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

Founder

Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
03277817
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-08
Returns last made up date
2015-11-10
Num. mort. charges
8
Num. mort. outstanding
5
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
3
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tenos.com

Actual
www.tenos.com

IP
80.244.184.73

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment