COMO GLOBAL

Updated 21 days ago
  • ID: 25591819/72
65 Grand Rue 3927 Mondercange Grand Duchy of Luxembourg
COMO puts the power into the PSP's (payment service provider) or merchant's hands so that for the first time, they can be in control of their own payments value chain... COMO automates transactions from pay-in to pay-out on a single platform, including reconciliation, invoicing, payment fulfilment and payment splitting. This saves time, reduces errors and risk result and provides significant cost savings... COMO connects PSPs or merchants to the world's largest alliance of payment gateways and acquirers on one platform, so they can access all these payment services from one easy to use platform. It uses built in intelligence to create a bespoke payment value chain for individual transactions, automatically selecting the best providers for each ones individual needs, making payments simpler, cheaper and faster.
Also known as: COMO Global S.A.
Registration numbers: B 192.940 (W)
VAT numbers: LU27614668
Primary location: Mondercange Luxembourg
Associated domains: gmpsgroup.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
comobank.com

Actual
www.comoglobal.com

IP
81.169.145.160

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment