GTN TECHNICAL SERVICES

Updated 610 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC128617 (CH)
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 25848379/118
Badentoy Crescent Business Centre Portlethen, Aberdeen, AB12 4YD Scotland
• 74100 - specialised design activities
GTN Technical Services, established in 1990 are a reputable CAD design draughting service company with a successful track record within the global oil and gas industry... We have a modern equipped drawing office based in Aberdeen, Scotland providing a variety of services. Our core business is providing 3D CAD draughting and animation services.
Also known as: GTN TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC128617 (CH)
Primary location: Aberdeen United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
SC128617
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2024-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-11-29
Returns last made up date
2015-11-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gtnuk.com

Actual
www.gtnuk.com

IP
85.233.160.22, 85.233.160.23, 85.233.160.24

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment