JC MOTORS LDM

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09402546 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 25849239/90
332 Stean St London E8 4ED
• 33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment n.e.c.
JC Motors LDM provide garage services and car repairs in East London. Our highly trained mechanics provide a wide range of garage services and garage repairs. We have been trading for 25 years and are regarded as specialists in Audi repairs and Volkswagen repairs. As a well established car repair centre you can count on us top quality garage repair services... As mechanics in London we offer a wide range of services direct to you... Looking for Audi and Volkswagen repairs in London then look no further we are specialists in the repair of these vehicle brands.
Also known as: J C MOTORS (LDM) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 09402546 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
09402546
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2025-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2023-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-19
Returns last made up date
2016-01-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jcmotorsldm.co.uk

Actual
www.jcmotorsldm.co.uk

IP
185.58.213.107

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment