APOLLO ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS

Updated 170 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08532079 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 25849502/106
30 HILLVIEW GARDENS FELTON BRISTOL BS40 9UH
• 43210 - Electrical installation
As a Napit registered company, we are continually assessed to ensure that we are competent and capable of meeting the relevant technical and safety standards, codes of practice and rules of the Schemes with which we are registered to. Napit look at samples of our work, our premises, documentation, equipment and the competence of our key supervisory staff. As an existing registered company with the Napit, Apollo Electrical Solutions are re-assessed on a regular basis to ensure our standards are high... Apollo Electrical Solutions Limited are Electrical Contractors and Energy Efficiency Installation Specialists who are dedicated to providing the highest quality service possible to every one of our customers. From our base in Bristol, we are perfectly located to serve the whole of the UK, and cater for a wide range of domestic, commercial & industrial clients... We have built up excellent relationships and reputation with our client base and we are continually building on our ability..
Also known as: Apollo Electrical Solutions Limited, APOLLO ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LTD
Registration numbers: 08532079 (CH)
Primary location: BRISTOL
Associated domains: apolloelectricalsolutions.com, solar-installations.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
08532079
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2023-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2021-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-13
Returns last made up date
2016-05-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
apolloelectricalsolutions.co.uk

Actual
www.apolloelectricalsolutions.co.uk

IP
3.67.141.185, 3.127.73.216, 18.193.36.153

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment