LAYERED TECHNOLOGIES

Updated 49 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08926529 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 25849538/110
70 Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4HU
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
We offer independent advice, consultancy and training on a wide range of connectivity solutions. Whether you are looking to build a new infrastructure, expand your existing network or even become an Internet Service Provider; we aim to make the process as cost effective and seamless as possible... Our core values ensure we are committed to providing a professional service with responsive support. We aim to constantly evolve our range of services by investing in research and training allowing us to share with you our specialist skills and knowledge... We provide directly to customers as well as to established marketing and creative organisations through strategic partnerships. Our experience of Cloud and software architecture allows us to design and develop client projects in the most effective way before professionally bringing their ideas online.
Also known as: LAYERED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08926529 (CH)
Primary location: Bristol United Kingdom
Associated domains: layeredtech.uk, leewatts.net, netflame.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
08926529
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-03
Returns last made up date
2016-03-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
layeredtech.co.uk

Actual
www.layeredtech.co.uk

IP
104.21.7.97, 172.67.130.23

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment