R & J LANDSCAPES (LONDON)

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03872152 (CH)
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 25852071/102
11 Buckland Road Aston Clinton Buckinghamshire HP22 5LL
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
At R & J Landscapes (London), we pride ourselves on delivering only the highest quality landscaping services, including work on paving and driveways. Accredited by The Marshalls Register of Approved Landscape Contractors and Driveway Installers, our garden experts have well over 30 years of experience and has established a reputation for being the go-to paving company in the industry. Over this time we've built a fantastic reputation amongst households who have used our services... At R & J Landscapes, we provide high quality and competitively priced gardening and landscaping services. Our leading garden professional has over 30 years of experience, which means we never fail to please our customers, providing guarantees on all projects. We work on all sizes of project, at both domestic and commercial properties, using only the best materials the industry has to offer... Jason and his team have just completed work on our garden. We provided a design plan which was delivered exactly to..
Also known as: R & J Landscapes, R & J LANDSCAPES (LONDON) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 03872152 (CH), 3872152 (W)
VAT numbers: 748940882
Primary location: Aston Clinton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
03872152
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2023-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-03
Returns last made up date
2015-11-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rjlandscapesltd.co.uk

Actual
www.rjlandscapesltd.co.uk

IP
185.124.160.3

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment