MICHAEL WILLIAMS DECORATORS

Updated 66 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04967849 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 25853818/119
46 HIGH STREET, CARLBY STAMFORD LINCOLNSHIRE PE9 4LX
• 43341 - Painting
Michael Williams Decorators Ltd offers a wide range of professional painting and decorating services in Stamford, Bourne, Market Deeping, Oundle, Oakham, Melton Mowbray & the surrounding areas to both commercial and domestic customers... Established in 1981, we are a small family run business offering a personal decorating service including wallpapering to exterior painting. At Michael Williams Decorators Ltd we pride ourselves on offering all of our customers a high standard of workmanship to both homeowners and businesses. Over the years we have built up a large base of loyal customers, resulting in the majority of our new work coming to us as referrals from our happy customers... At Michael Williams Decorators Ltd we enjoy working closely with our customers and offer a complete service from start to finish.
Also known as: MICHAEL WILLIAMS DECORATORS LIMITED, Michael Williams Decorators Ltd.
Registration numbers: 04967849 (CH), 4967849 (W)
Primary location: LINCOLNSHIRE
Associated domains: michaelwilliamsdecor.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
04967849
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2024-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-16
Returns last made up date
2015-11-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
decoratorsstamford.co.uk

Actual
www.decoratorsstamford.co.uk

IP
5.134.11.191

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment