STEELE MEDIA

Updated 69 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06194688 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 25854078/114
The Pink House, Estuary Road, King's Lynn, Norfolk, PE30 2HJ
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Established since 2000, Steele Media is a professional and experienced full-service marketing support agency and consultancy... Our aim at Steele Media is to work with clients long-term, providing all the marketing services you need from a single partner you can trust and rely on... Steele Media is a professional experienced full-service marketing support agency consultancy based in King's Lynn, Norfolk. Contact us to enquire now.
Also known as: STEELE MEDIA LTD
Registration numbers: 06194688 (CH)
VAT numbers: 120529939
Primary location: King's Lynn United Kingdom
Associated domains: norfolk-websites.co.uk, norfolkwebsite.co.uk, office-one.co.uk, sparrowsnorfolkholidaycottages.co.uk, steel-media.co.uk, steel-media.com, steel.digital, steele-media.co.uk, steele-media.com, steele.media, steelemedia.name, steelesmedia.co.uk, steelesmedia.com, webdesignkingslynn.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
06194688
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-27
Returns last made up date
2016-03-30
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
steelemedia.co.uk

Actual
www.steelemedia.co.uk

IP
5.134.11.202

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment