MILLION GLASS SDN. BHD.

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 25963005/105
Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor, Malaysia
Incorporated in July 2005, Million Glass Sdn Bhd is a Malaysian based company involving extensively in glass engineering works and projects, creating and building visually stunning renovation and engineered glass works for both residential and commercial use nationwide. Here at Million Glass Sdn Bhd, our designers and consultants are passionate about exceptional Aluminium Works, Glass Works, Renovations, Soundproof Glass and Security Glass to create sound, efficient and quality designs.
Also known as: Million Aluminium & Glass Works
Primary location: Sungai Buloh Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
millionaluminium.com

Actual
millionaluminium.com

IP
103.212.71.42

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment