SAIF HANDMADE CARPETS

Updated 38 days ago
  • Age: 99 years
  • ID: 25994076/121
4, Himmatpur Bakuchia. Bhadohi - 221401, Uttar Pradesh, India
Saif Home Pvt Ltd. is India's leading manufacturer and exporter of Handmade Woolen, Cotton & Viscose carpets, Textile items such as Cushions,Poufs,Bathmats,Throws. The family business of Carpets goes way back to 1925 & Saif Handmade Carpets was established in 1995. We are committed to making every effort until your perfect rug is created... Saif Handmade Carpets LLP is one of the largest manufacturers of Handmade Woolen , Cotton & viscose carpets . Textile items such as Cushions , Poufs , Bathmats , Throws etc are also included in our product list.The family business of Carpets goes way back to 1925 & Saif Handmade Carpets was established in 1995 . We are leading exporter of carpets to several destinations across the world. Located in Uttar Pradesh, the heartland of India, we take pride in carrying the rich legacy of our forefathers who had founded the business of hand crafted carpets to present to the world the excellent creations of the local craftsmen and weavers who excelled in..
Also known as: Saif Handmade Carpets LLP, Saif Home Pvt Ltd.
Primary location: Bhadohi India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33
Managing Director
Domain
saifcarpets.com

Actual
www.saifcarpets.com

IP
103.71.99.95

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. KMIT CONSTRUCTION - kmitconstruction.com
  2. SCANDASIA - scandasia.com
  3. THROBOTICS - irobotthailand.com
  4. J.D.POOLS - jdpools.com
  5. IRETREAT - iretreat.co
0 comments Add a comment