CLICK WRAP

Updated 183 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09156811 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 26125998/86
Unit 2 Smethurst Lane Bolton BL3 3QE
• 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Clickwrap is a well-established, reliable and pioneering company that is committed to the sale of top quality refurbished electronic devices and accessories. We source products throughout the UK and predominantly sell iPhones and iPads, though our stock range is extensive and varied... At Clickwrap, our services are carried out in Bolton in the North of England, making us a proud employer to UK workers. Each of our expert team members have expert knowledge in electronic devices and from refurbishing engineers through to customer service staff, we guarantee that each staff member is talented and maintains peak understanding to ensure that our customers always receive the best service... Clickwrap supply personalised phone cases, mugs, photo frames and other products. Upload your own photos from your computer, from facebook or from instagram.
Also known as: CLICKWRAP LTD
Registration numbers: 09156811 (CH), 9156811 (W)
VAT numbers: GB 194 5771 65
Primary location: Bolton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
09156811
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-02
Returns last made up date
2016-01-05
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
clickwrap.uk

Actual
www.clickwrap.uk

IP
50.87.84.101

Status
NoTargetPages

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment