HARVEY ROBERTS

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09480908 (CH)
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 26421752/45
Westbourne Chambers, 92-94 Gorton Road, Reddish, Stockport, SK5 6AN
• 99999 - Dormant Company
Harvey Roberts was established by John Roberts in 1990 by the firm's founding partner, John Roberts... Harvey Roberts Solicitors is one of the leading law firm's providing affordable legal services for both individuals and businesses.
Also known as: HARVEY ROBERTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 09480908 (CH), 619425 (W)
VAT numbers: 570646923
Primary location: Stockport United Kingdom
Associated domains: harveyrobertssolicitors.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
09480908
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-07
Returns last made up date
2016-03-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
harveyroberts.co.uk

Actual
www.harveyroberts.co.uk

IP
94.126.40.34

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment