AGELLUS PROJECTS

Updated 446 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05410681 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 26432003/58
10 Folly Road Wymondham Norfolk NR18 0QT
• 71111 - Architectural activities
Agellus Projects was founded in 2005. Since then it has provided Architectural and Project Management Services to a range of clients, primarily in the residential, hotel and leisure markets... We also provide Project ​Management services for clients overseeing other professionals as well as the construction team... Agellus Projects Ltd, Architectural, planning applications, building control and project management services with a free initial consultation.
Also known as: AGELLUS PROJECTS LIMITED, Agellus Projects Ltd
Registration numbers: 05410681 (CH), 5410681 (W)
Primary location: Wymondham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
05410681
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-29
Returns last made up date
2016-04-01
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
agellusprojects.co.uk

Actual
www.agellusprojects.co.uk

IP
34.117.168.233

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HK-FIRE.COM - hk-fire.com
  2. COLLINS ENGINEERING - collins-engineering.co.uk
  3. CONTIFONTE - contifonte.com
  4. DALTON - daltonrentals.net
  5. ADY 1 LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment