CLAAS

Updated 180 days ago
  • Age: 108 years
  • ID: 26497029/44
M├╝hlenwinkel 1 33428 Harsewinkel, Germany
Founded in 1913, CLAAS, a family-owned business, is one of the world's leading companies in agricultural engineering... The official home page of CLAAS: CLAAS farm machinery, from tractors, combine harvesters and forage harvesters to telehandlers, balers and forage machines.
Also known as: CLAAS Group, CLAAS KGaA, CLAAS KGaA mbH, CLAAS Kommanditgesellschaft
Registration numbers: 2980 (W), 3027 (W)
VAT numbers: DE 160 410 788
Primary location: Harsewinkel Germany
Associated domains: anshunse.com, beianfa.com, claas-group.com, claas.ca, claas.co.in, claas.co.kr, claas.co.za, claas.com.au, claas.com.co, claas.cz, claas.is, claas.jp, claas.org, claas.tw, claas.uk, claasamerica.com, claasclub.com, claasfinancial.com, claasgruppe.com, claasofamerica.com, claasuk.co.uk, kraftintelligenz.com, quadrantgiveaway.com, ukharvestdealers.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
claas.com

Actual
www.claas.com

IP
91.239.177.167

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment